Absolwenci 1985-1987 PDF Drukuj E-mail

 

Rok matury: 1985

Rok matury: 1986

Rok matury: 1987

Okres trwania nauki

1981-1985

Okres trwania nauki

1982-1986

Okres trwania nauki

1983-1987

1.         Adamski Dariusz

2.         Alabrudziska Ewa

3.         Celmer Anna

4.         Chojnacka Agata

5.         Choliska Maria

6.         Czaplicka Wiesawa

7.         Czekaj Marek

8.         Fabisiak Iwona

9.         Gawowska Barbara

10.      Gawowska Marzena

11.      Gliszczyska Janina

12.      Grabowska Alina

13.      Górczyska Lidia

14.      Komorek Piotr

15.      Kubczak Magorzata

16.      Mikoajczyk Roman

17.      Osmaek Karol

18.      Ostrowska Grayna

19.      Pawlicki Tomasz

20.      Rudziski Krzysztof

21.      Seroczyska Anna

22.   Trojanowska Magorzata

23.      Wichliska Zofia

24.      Wiliska Zofia

25.      Zakrzewska Ilona

26.      Zbonikowski Marek

27.      Zieliska Renata

28.      Ziókowska Agnieszka

1.         Adamczyk Aleksandra

2.         Arkuszewski Jacek

3.         Biakowski Ireneusz

4.         Biekowska Dorota

5.         Czarniak Anna

6.         wikliski Jarosaw

7.         Dymitrzak Jarosaw

8.         Gawowska Elbieta

9.         Giergielewicz Aleksandra

10.      Gogowski Andrzej

11.      Jankowska Iwona

12.      Jaskólska Aleksandra

13.      Kierzkowska Urszula

14.      Krysiska Jolanta

15.      Kude Robert

16.      Kumiska Anna

17.      Majewska Aleksandra

18.      Markowska Urszula

19.      Michaowska Beata

20.      Michaowska Marzena

21.      Mikoajczyk Roman

22.      Mikulska Wioletta

23.      Okupnik Mariola

24.      Olewnik Dorota

25.      Osmaek Emilia

26.      Paradowski Waldemar

27.      Pitek Arkadiusz

28.      Rychlicka Dorota

29.      Skrzypiska Renata

30.      Sawska Danuta

31.      Szczepaska Wioletta

32.      Wojtasiak Magorzata

33.      Wrzeniak Mariola

1.         Adamowska Katarzyna

2.         Andruszkiewicz Dariusz

3.         Biakowska Jadwiga

4.         Ciszewski Ireneusz

5.         Czaplicka Beata

6.         Czapska Ryszarda

7.         Drzewiecka Agnieszka

8.         Gdaska Krystyna

9.         Gitkowska Magorzata

10.      Grzelak Krzysztof

11.      Jaboska Jolanta

12.      Jaoszyski Zbigniew

13.      Jankowska Marzena

14.      Jcka Piotr

15.      Józefowska Beata

16.      Czarniak Mariola

17.      Kempara Magorzata

18.      Kierzkowska Agnieszka

19.      Lewandowska Elbieta

20.      Lewandowski Marek

21.      Ligza Ewa

22.      Lisowski Jakub

23.      Majewska Katarzyna

24.      Majewska Teresa

25.      Makarewicz Joanna

26.      Makowska Longina

27.      Rojewska Zofia

28.      Skoczylas Danuta

29.      Somczewska Wanda

30.      Terpiska Danuta

31.      Wojciechowska Magorzata

32.      Zieliska Zofia

 

 

Dzisiaj jest

15 Listopada 2018
Czwartek
Imieniny obchodz:
Albert, Alberta,
Albertyna, Artur,
Artus, Idalia,
Leopold, Leopoldyna,
Przybygniew, Roger
Do koca roku zostao 47 dni.

Nasza galeria

Bezpieczestwo i zdrowie

Pierwsza pomoc