Absolwenci 1997-1999 PDF Drukuj E-mail

 

Rok matury: 1997

Rok matury: 1998

Rok matury: 1999

Okres trwania nauki

1993-1997

Okres trwania nauki

1994-1998

Okres trwania nauki

1995-1999

1.         Adryjaczyk Emilia

2.         Balcerzak Dorota

3.         Biegalska Agnieszka

4.         Biliska Wioletta

5.         Bojanowski Andrzej

6.         Bógdo Piotr

7.         Czaplicki Maciej

8.         Dominiak Ewa

9.         Dybowska Agnieszka

10.      Gawowska Anna

11.      Górczyska Marzena

12.      Grzelachowska Emilia

13.      Grzelak Anna

14.      Grzybowska Jolanta

15.      Jasiski Robert

16.      Jerzmanowski Marcin

17.      Jcka Pawe

18.      Jówiak Agnieszka

19.      Kaniewska Lidia

20.      Kamirska Katarzyna

21.      Kitowski Andrzej

22.      Kolanowska Danuta

23.      Kolasiska Mariola

24.      Kowalewska Sylwia

25.      Kowalska Magdalena

26.      Krzak Sylwia

27.      Kufera Marzena

28.      Kulis Agnieszka

29.      Kurczaka Agnieszka

30.      Kwiatkowska Agnieszka

31.      Liczak Jolanta

32.      ukaszewska Sylwia

33.      Markowska Iwona

34.      Matusiak Adam

35.      Malanka Anna

36.      Mizioek Grzegorz

37.      Muchowicz Anna

38.      Ndza Aleksandra

39.      Nowakowska Monika

40.      Piszczan Janusz

41.      Przygodziska Agata

42.      Rogalska Emilia

43.      Sakowski Jarosaw

44.      Sarzyska Sylwia

45.      Seklecka Iwona

46.      Stasiak Agnieszka

47.      Stasiak Marzena

48.      Stawicka Elbieta

49.      Wichliska Rafa

50.      Wieczorek Iwona

51.      Wróblewska Renata

52.      abecki Grzegorz

1.         Beka Anna

2.         Bielak Anna

3.         Budziska Marta

4.         Bógdo Violett

5.         Cybulska Katarzyna

6.         Cybulska Magorzata

7.         Feliczak Anna

8.         Guszkowski Micha

9.         Goembiewska Agnieszka

10.      Hermanowicz Daniel

11.      Jakóbowska Angelika

12.      Jasiski Rafa

13.      Kafarska Anna

14.      Kilichowska Anna

15.      Kolasiski Marcin

16.      Korpusiska Magorzata

17.      Kosiska Aneta

18.      Kowtun Monika

19.      Kozakowska Renata

20.      Kuropatwiska Violetta

21.      czkowska Dominika

22.      ukaszewicz Tomasz

23.      Maciejewska Sylwia

24.      Majewski Wiesaw

25.      Marszaek Marlena

26.      Masztalerski Marek

27.      Malanka Marzena

28.      Matusiak Anna

29.      Matusiak Dorota

30.      Matuszczak Kinga

31.      Mikoajczyk Agnieszka

32.      Mroziska Katarzyna

33.      Nowacki Jarosaw

34.      Nyklewicz Edyta

35.      Owczarek Pawe

36.      Perliski Tomasz

37.      Pietrzak Agnieszka

38.      Pijanowska Dorota

39.      Prokopiak Rafa

40.      Pruszkiewicz Katarzyna

41.      Rembiakowska Magdalena

42.      Rojewski Maciej

43.      Rosiak Alina

44.      Rybka Karolina

45.      Sarnowska Barbara

46.      Seroczyska Izabela

47.      Smoliska Joanna

48.      Szulczewska Beata

49.      Tomaszewska Agnieszka

50.      Trojanowska Jolanta

51.      Wojciechowska Ewelina

52.      Wyszyska Lidia

53.      Zasada Monika

54.      Zieliska Marta

55.      Zieliski ukasz

1.         Bazela Magorzata

2.         Bronikowska Agnieszka

3.         Biegalski Arkadiusz

4.         Dybionka Magdalena

5.         Drzewicka Agnieszka

6.         Gaczyska Katarzyna

7.         Glonek Madgalena

8.         Gontarek Anna

9.         Gozdowski Pawe

10.      Grzelachowski Radosaw

11.      Jaboski Marcin

12.      Jankowska Anna

13.      Jaroszewski Tomasz

14.      Kamiska Kamila

15.      Konopka Wojciech

16.      Kopyciska Magorzata

17.      Kopyciski Marcin

18.      Krasucka Katarzyna

19.      Kurdupska Aneta

20.      Lewandowska Joanna

21.      Lewandowski Gustaw

22.      Madaliski Magorzata

23.      Majewska Anna

24.      Majewski Dawid

25.      Marszaek Anna

26.      Marszaek Marlena

27.      Mechua Aleksandra

28.      Mikowski Przemysaw

29.      Migdalski Jarosaw

30.      Mizioek Katarzyna

31.      Murawska Agnieszka

32.      Murzyski Mariusz

33.      Ozdoba Agnieszka

34.      Plckowska Anita

35.      Rembiakowska Renata

36.      Rudziski Jarosaw

37.      Seklecka Joanna

38.      Skowroska Iwona

39.      Smykowska Dorota

40.      Strusiska Maria

41.      Szymaska Monika

42.      Szymczak Magdalena

43.      Szymecka Anna

44.      Szkopkowska Magorzata

45.      Terpiska Monika

46.      Wasa Katarzyna

47.      Wesoowska Ewa

48.      Wilczyska Anna

49.      Wilczyska Maria

50.      Wyykowska Agnieszka

51.      Zieliski Tomasz

 

 

Dzisiaj jest

15 Listopada 2018
Czwartek
Imieniny obchodz:
Albert, Alberta,
Albertyna, Artur,
Artus, Idalia,
Leopold, Leopoldyna,
Przybygniew, Roger
Do koca roku zostao 47 dni.

Nasza galeria

Bezpieczestwo i zdrowie

Pierwsza pomoc