Absolwenci 2003-2005 PDF Drukuj E-mail

 

Rok matury: 2003

Rok matury: 2004

Rok matury: 2005

Okres trwania nauki

1999-2003

Okres trwania nauki

2000-2004

Okres trwania nauki

2002-2005

1.         Adamczyk Krzysztof

2.         Albrecht Magorzata

3.         Baszczyk Aleksandra

4.         Cielarczyk Magorzata

5.         Czaplicka Monika

6.         Czaplicki Piotr

7.         Garlicka Karolina

8.         Gtarek Anna

9.         Gogowska Ewelina

10.      Grodzicka Magdalena

11.      Grzywacz Marcin

12.      Ignaczak Aneta

13.      Jakóbowski Arkadiusz

14.      Kierzkowska Katarzyna

15.      Kosiorek Violetta

16.      Kozowska Katarzyna

17.      Krzemiski Daniel

18.      Latowska Joanna

19.      Lewandowska Natalia

20.      Lewandowski Marcin

21.      Lipiski Sebastian

22.      Majewski Marcin

23.      Mechua Katarzyna

24.      Michalak Agnieszka

25.      Michalski Krystian

26.      Mularska Anna

27.      Niepsuj Sylwia

28.      Nowacka Kinga

29.      Ostrowska Iwona

30.      Rokociska Magorzata

31.      Reinfart Arkadiusz

32.      Rembiakowska Dariusz

33.      Rosiska Ewa

34.      Rusicka Ewa

35.      Rutkowski ukasz

36.      Skibiska Katarzyna

37.      Szatkowska Anna

38.      Szews ukasz

39.      Szudzikowski Grzegorz

40.      Terpiska Katarzyna

41.      Wasielewski Bartomiej

42.      Wilczyska Katarzyna

43.      Wojciechowski Bartomiej

44.      Wojtkowiak Adrian

45.      Wójtowicz Edyta

46.      Zieliska Dorota

1.         Alabrudziski Mariusz

2.         Balcerzak Maciej

3.         Baranowska Malwina

4.         Biegalski Adrian

5.         Baszczyk Janusz

6.         Bobrowska Barbara

7.         Brzeziska Ewa

8.         Cybulska Agata

9.         Czaplicka Dominika

10.      Czarnecka Ewelina

11.      Czekaj Lidia

12.      Czerwiska Anna

13.      Czerwiski Grzegorz

14.      Czerwiski Grzegorz

15.      Dolatowska Agnieszka

16.      Dominowski Andrzej

17.      Dybowska Daria

18.      Gajewska Joanna

19.      Gapiski Marcin

20.      Genert Bartosz

21.      Golasiski Marcin

22.      Gontarek Dariusz

23.      Gontarek Katarzyna

24.      Górnicki Danisz

25.      Grodzicka Magdalena

26.      Grze ukasz

27.      Grzywacz Marcin

28.      Jaboska Karolina

29.      Jankowska Iwona

30.      Jankowska aneta

31.      Jankowski Jakub

32.      Jankowski Rafa

33.      Jówiak Piotr

34.      Kamiski ukasz

35.      Kamirski Micha

36.      Kudkowska Katarzyna

37.      Kopczyski ukasz

38.      Kostrzbska Ewelina

39.      Ksiak Karolina

40.      Lewandowski Artur

41.      Lewandowski Piotr

42.      Luciska Aneta

43.      Maciejewska Wioletta

44.      Matuszak ukasz

45.      Mokry Kamil

46.      Nowak Sylwia

47.      Osiski Cezary

48.      Osiski Daniel

49.      Paradowski Maciej

50.      Pawlak Joanna

51.      Pyszkowska Anna

52.      Raszka Ewelina

53.      Raszka Ewelina

54.      Rosiski Sebastian

55.      Rudziski Grzegorz

56.      Seroczyska Magdalena

57.      Skibiska Magdalena

58.      Skibiski Bartosz

59.      Sobala Karolina

60.      Sobczak Aleksandra

61.      Sobczak Ilona

62.      Stasiak Barbara

63.      Suchomska Katarzyna

64.      Straszewski Karol

65.      Szatkowska Joanna

66.      Szopa Dawid

67.      Szprengiel Emil

68.      Szudzikowska Alicja

69.      Tarczyski Pawe

70.      Truszewska Ewelina

71.      Wesoowska Agnieszka

72.      Wesoowska Katarzyna

73.      Wojtczak Sylwia

74.      Woniak Tomasz

75.      Wojtowicz Agata

76.      Zieliski Filip

77.      Ziemski Micha

78.      Ziókowski ukasz

1.         Andrzejewska Lidia

2.         Brzeziski Jakub

3.         Brzeziski Rafa

4.         Bujalska Paulina

5.         Ciemski Dawid

6.         Dedo Agata

7.         Dorsz Rafa

8.         Gontarek Sylwia

9.         Gozdowska Natalia

10.      Godzialski Krzysztof

11.      Gralewska Magdalena

12.      Hempel Kinga

13.      Kaniewska Beata

14.      Kaniewska Anna

15.      Kaniewski ukasz

16.      Kobielski Zbigniew

17.      Kwiatkowska Agnieszka

18.      Kwiatkowska Paulina

19.      Maciejewska Anna

20.      Majewska Ewa

21.      Majewska Magdalena

22.      Mazierska Joanna

23.      Mokry Mateusz

24.      Miek Agnieszka

25.      Kosmalska Bogumia

26.      Okoniewska Lidia

27.      Okoniewska Paulina

28.      Podgórski Krystian

29.      Seklecka Agnieszka

30.      Seklecka Magorzata

31.      Sidwa Karolina

32.      Sierocka Aleksandra

33.      Skibiski Jakub

34.      Stasiak Magdalena

35.      Sodkiewicz Pawe

36.      Stawicki Maciej

37.      Spychalska Natalia

38.      witek Karolina

39.      Warczakoska Joanna

40.      Widawska Agata

41.      Wilamowska Karolina

42.      Wilczyska Katarzyna

43.      Wiliski Jakub

44.      Wiliski Zbigniew

45.      Winiewski Rafa

46.      Witczak Katarzyna

47.      Zagajewska Natalia

48.      Zaremba Ewelina

49.      Zawalska Agnieszka

50.      Zimecka Malwina

 

 

Dzisiaj jest

22 Maja 2018
Wtorek
Imieniny obchodz:
Emil, Helena, Jan,
Julia, Krzesisawa,
Rita, Wiesaw,
Wiesawa, Wisawa
Do koca roku zostao 224 dni.

Nasza galeria

Bezpieczestwo i zdrowie

Pierwsza pomoc