Absolwenci 2006-2008 PDF Drukuj E-mail

 

Rok matury: 2006

Rok matury: 2007

Rok matury: 2008

Okres trwania nauki

2003-2006

Okres trwania nauki

2004-2007

Okres trwania nauki

2005-2008

1.         Adamczewski Przemysaw

2.         Balcerak Dominika

3.         Baranowski Kacper

4.         Bartkiewicz Agnieszka

5.         Blaszka Przemysaw

6.         Bobrowska Magorzata

7.         Dbek Joanna

8.         Dolatowski Marcin

9.         Dyjeciska Agnieszka

10.      Dziedzic-Kamiski Bartosz

11.      Gazkiewicz Joanna

12.      Gerc Maria

13.      Górska Weronika

14.      Jankowska Alicja

15.      Jówiak Ewelina

16.      Kaczmarek Róa

17.      Kaniewska Karolina

18.      Kierzkowska Aleksandra

19.      Komorek Barbara

20.      Kozowska Julita

21.      Kusiak Ewelina

22.      Lewandowska Magdalena

23.      Maciejewski Marcin

24.      Markowska Anna

25.      Marsza Zbigniew

26.      Matuszak ukasz

27.      Michalak Milena

28.      Michalska Dorota

29.      Mizioek Konrad

30.      Morawska Justyna

31.      Nowacka Magdalena

32.      Ormiska Aleksandra

33.      Pawlak Justyna

34.      Pitek Ewelina

35.      Podgórski Dawid

36.      Podgórski ukasz

37.      Ratkowska Natalia

38.      Rkawiecka Magdalena

39.      Seklecka Monika

40.      Skadanowska Kinga

41.      Stasiak Ewa

42.      Szatkowski Hubert

43.      Szymaski ukasz

44.      Walczak Katarzyna

45.      Walczak Magorzata

46.      Wesoowska Justyna

47.      Wodarczyk Agnieszka

48.      Woniak Iwona

49.      Wyszyska Natalia

50.      Zagajewska Barbara

51.      Zaremba Monika

52.      Zefert ukasz

1.         Ambroewicz Jakub

2.         Ciesielska Ewelina

3.         Czarnecki Cezary

4.         Drzewiecka Ewelina

5.         Drzewiecka Paulina

6.         Dybowska Sylwia

7.         Dzigielewska Edyta

8.         Gniwecka Agata

9.         Jaboska Alicja

10.      Kauyski Bartomiej

11.      Koza Karolina

12.      Kruszewska Maja

13.      Makowska Ewelina

14.      Marsza Agnieszka

15.      Malanka Barbara

16.      Mechua Grzegorz

17.      Michalski Przemysaw

18.      Olejnik Tomasz

19.      Osmaek Sylwia

20.      Pasiecki ukasz

21.      Pietrzak Dawid

22.      Przybylska Magdalena

23.      Przybyszewska Monika

24.      Rakoca Agnieszka

25.      ReinfartAgata

26.      Rogowski Marcin

27.      Rybarczyk Jakub

28.      Sidwa Aleksandra

29.      Skowroska Anna

30.      Skadanowska Sylwia

31.      Skurtys Katarzyna

32.      Suchomska Anna

33.      Szewczyk Natalia

34.      Szczepaniak Mariusz

35.      widerski Micha

36.      Tkaczuk Katarzyna

37.      Tomaszewska Marta

38.      Turek Kamil

39.      Wilczyska Karolina

40.      Wróblewska Karolina

41.      Zakrzewski Maciej

42.      Ziemski Adam

1.         Andrzejewska Beata

2.         Apalczyk Karolina

3.         Blaszka Katarzyna

4.         Brykalska Magorzata

5.         Ciarachowicz Rafa

6.         Ciemska Justyna

7.         Glazik Magorzata

8.         Jankowska Karolina

9.         Kacprzyk Krystian

10.      Kudkowska Anna

11.      Komorowski Marcin

12.      Kopczyska Ewelina

13.      Kwiatkowska Milena

14.      Maciejewski Janusz

15.      Marczewska Justyna

16.      Mieszkalska Karolina

17.      Nakonowska Agnieszka

18.      Olach Joanna

19.      Olecka Paulina

20.      Pitek Kamil

21.      Przanowski Adrian

22.      Rakoca Anna

23.      Raszka Daniel

24.      Rembiakowski Kamil

25.      Rogowski Marcin

26.      Rusicka Magorzata

27.      Sarzyska Anita

28.      Skibiska Anna

29.      Strzelecki Dawid

30.      Stypua aneta

31.      Wichliski Wiesaw

32.      Zawalska Karolina

33.      Zbonikowski Marcin

34.      Zieliska Karolina

 

 

 

Dzisiaj jest

19 Sierpnia 2018
Niedziela
Imieniny obchodz:
Bolesaw, Emilia,
Jan, Julian,
Juliusz, Ludwik,
Piotr, Sebald
Do koca roku zostao 135 dni.

Nasza galeria

Bezpieczestwo i zdrowie

Pierwsza pomoc